13609 Alma Ave, Gardena, CA 90247
Phone: (949) 387-4897 · Fax: (949) 491-8725
Cell: (949) 331-4347 Email: gi@golden-ina.com
Australia Corals  |  Bali Fish P  |  Bali P Prop Corals  |  Bali Fish D  |  Bali Fish E  |  Bali E Prop Corals  |  Kupang Corals  |  Philippine Fish  |  Vietnam Fish/Soft Crl  |  Vietnam Clams

Bali Fish P

Cultured soft corals can be pack together with fishes on this list
Additional charges:
packing, prepaid freight, clearance and reoxygen fee if necessary


Item Number Size Common Name Scientific Name In Stock
10102-2 M   Bicolor Angel P.354   Centropyge Bicolor 40
10104-2 M   Eibli Angel Pg.354   Centropyge Eibli 10
10111-2 M   Half Black Pg.357   Centropyge Vroliki 15
10115-1 S   Majestic Angel .364   Euxiphipops Navarchus 5
10115-2 M   Majestic Angel .364   Euxiphipops Navarchus 10
10116-2 M   Majestic(Juv)Pg.361   Euxiphipops Navarchus 1
10117-2 M   Six-Barred Pg.364   Euxiphipops Sexstriatus 10
10117-52 JV   Six-Barred (Juv)   Euxiphipops Sexstriatus 2
10118-2 M   Blue-Faced Pg.364   Euxiphipops Xanthometopon 15
10119-2 M   Blue-Faced(Juv).361   Euxiphipops Xanthometopon 2
10127-2 M   Flagfin Angel P.354   Apolemichthys Trimaculatus 3
10129-2 M   Annularis Angel 363   Pomacanthus Annularis 2
10131-2 M   Imperator Angel 363   Pomacanthus Imperator 2
10132-2 M   Imperator Angel Jv.363   Pomacanthus Imperator 3
10133-2 M   Koran Angel(Jv).362   Pomacanthus Semicirculatus 50
10133-3 L   Koran Angel(Jv).362   Pomacanthus Semicirculatus 10
10134-1 S   Koran Angel Pg.364   Pomacanthus Semicirculatus 1
10134-3 L   Koran Angel Pg.364   Pomacanthus Semicirculatus 1
10136-2 M   Regal Angel Pg.364   Pygoplites Diacanthus 10
10203-2 M   Pinnatus Bat Pg.332   Platax Pinnatus 3
10302-2 M   Auriga Butt.Pg.345   Chaetodon Auriga 5
10308-2 M   Saddle-Back Pg.345   Chaetodon Ehippium 10
10308-3 L   Saddle-Back Pg.345   Chaetodon Ehippium 10
10311-2 M   Raccoon Butt Pg.340   Chaetodon Lunula 15
10311-3 L   Raccoon Butt Pg.340   Chaetodon Lunula 5
10318-2 M   Triangle Butt P.337   Chaetodon Triangulum 10
10319-2 M   Falcula Butt.Pg.340   Chaetodon Ulietensis 5
10321-2 M   Vagabond Butt.P.344   Chaetodon Vagabundus 10
10323-2 M   Copperband Butt.349   Chelmon Rostratus 30
10323-3 L   Copperband Butt.349   Chelmon Rostratus 10
10326-2 M   Zoster Butt.Pg.351   Hemitaurichthys Polylepis 2
10328-2 M   Heniochus B&W P.348   Heniochus Acuminatus 25
10328-3 L   Heniochus B&W P.348   Heniochus Acuminatus 20
10336-2 M   Heniochus Brown.352   Heniochus Varius 5
10339-2 M   Moorish Idol Pg.594   Zanclus Canescens 5
10340-2 M   Yellow Butt. Pg.345   Chaetodon Rafflesi 10
10341-2 M   Spot-Tail Butt. 337   Chaetodon Ocellicaudus 10
10342-2 M   Kleini Butt. Pg.340   Chaetodon Kleini 10
10345-2 M   Eight-Banded Pg.339   Chaetodon Octofasciatus 15
10405-2 M   Percula Clown (Regular)   Amphiprion Ocellaris 300
10406-2 M   Skunk Pink Pg.375   Amphiprion Perideraion 10
10410-2 M   Sebae Clown Pg.377   Amphiprion Sebae 25
10412-2 M   Maroon Clown 372-Sumatra   Premnas Biaculeatus 5
10415-2 M   True Percula Pg.372   Amphiprion Percula/Biak 50
10500-2 M   Philipine Fairy Basslet   Anthias Luzonensis .174 10
10501-2 M   Yellow Anthias .176   Anthias Pleurotaenia-Femal 10
10502-2 M   Square Pink Anthias P.1   Pseudanthias Pleurotaenia- 10
10503-2 M   Lyre-Tail Pg.176 Green   Anthias Squamipinnis 50
10503-62 M   Lyretail Anthias Male   Anthias Squamipinnis 30
10505-2 M   Dispar Anthias .179   Mirolabrichthys Dispar 75
10606-2 M   Sergeant Major .380   Abudefduf Saxatilis 100
10606-62 M   White Belly Damsel.382   Amblyglyphidodon Leucogast 300
10608-2 M   Green Chromis P.371   Chromis Viridis 200
10610-2 M   Nemurus Chromis.398   Neopomacentrus Nemurus 150
10611-2 M   Three Striped P.377   Dascyllus Aruanus 250
10612-2 M   Four Striped Pg.378   Dascyllus Melanurus 300
10612-3 L   Four Striped Pg.378   Dascyllus Melanurus 100
10613-2 M   Two Striped Pg.378   Dascyllus Reticulatus 100
10614-2 M   Threespot Damsel377   Dascyllus Trimaculatus 150
10616-2 M   False Blue Damsel Pg.39   Chrysiptera Specie 100
10617-2 M   Electric Damsel.399   Pomacentrus Coelestis 100
10617-5   Electric Damsel.399   Pomacentrus Coelestis 50
10619-2 M   Yellow Tail Damsel   Chrysiptera Parasema 300
10620-2 M   Talboti Damsel .391   Chrysiptera Talboti 20
10626-2 M   Rolland'S Demoiselle.39   Chrysiptera Rollandi 100
10639-2 M   Yellow Tail Demoiselle3   Neopomacentrus Azysron 100
10649-52 M   Azure Demoiselle-Sulawes   Chrysiptera Hemicyanea 150
10701-2 M   Snowflake Moray .59   Echidna Nebulosa 2
10702-2 M   Zebra Moray Pg.54   Gymnomuraena Zebra 10
10710-2 M   Ghost Eel Pg.54   Uropterygius Concolor 10
10899-2 M   Assorted File   Pervagor Specie 10
10901-2 M   Yellow Watchman.549   Cryptocentrus Cinctus 15
10903-2 M   Bicolor Blenny .532   Ecsenius Bicolor 20
10905-2 M   Golden Head Goby566   Valenciennea Strigata 25
10908-2 M   Flashing Goby P.240   Hoplolatilus Chlupatyi 20
10909-2 M   Skunk Goby 240-Sulawesi   Hoplolatilus Marcosi 10
10913-2 M   Fork-Tail Goby P.52   Meiacanthus Atrodorsalis 10
10914-2 M   Striped Blenny .522   Meiacanthus Grammistes 10
10918-2 M   Scissortail Goby568   Ptereleotris Evides 25
10919-2 M   Spot-Tail Gudgeon.568   Ptereleotris Heteropterus 2
10920-2 M   Scooter Blenny .536   Neosynchiropus Ocellatus 30
10926-2 M   Orangespot Prawn Goby   Amblyeleotris Guttata Pg.5 20
10928-2 M   Two-Spot Goby P.551   Signigobius Biocellatus 30
10929-2 M   Red Grubfish.502   Parapercis Schuinslandi 20
10929-5   Hector's Goby   Amblygobius Hectori 5
10930-2 M   Black Sailfin P.529   Atrosalarias Fuscus 15
10936-2 M   Rock Blenny Pg.534   Istiblennius Dussumieri 100
10938-2 M   Dragon Goby Pg.554   Amblygobius Phalaena 50
10948-2 M   Pretty Prawn Goby Pg.56   Valenciennea Puellaris 25
10950-2 M   Orange Antenna Goby   Amblyeleotris Sp. 15
10951-2 M   Pinkbar Goby.547   Cryptocentrus Aurora 15
10953-2 M   Beautiful Cheek Prawngo   Amblyeleotris Callopareia 20
10965-2 M   Ladder Glider Pg.566   Valenciennea Sexguttata 50
11006-2 M   Panther Grouper.195   Cromileptes Altivelis 10
11006-3 L   Panther Grouper.195   Cromileptes Altivelis 20
11016-2 M   Bicolor Pseudochromis.2   Pseudochromis Paccagnellae 50
11101-2 M   Spotted Sweetlip282   Plectorhinchus Chaetodonoi 20
11103-2 M   Oriental Sweetlip283   Plectorhinchus Picus 5
11104-2 M   Yellow-Line Sweetlip 28   Plectorhinchus Albovittatu 15
11201-2 M   Fu Man Chu Lion.143   Dendrochirus Biocellatus 5
11202-2 M   Dwarf Lion Pg.140   Dendrochirus Zebra 20
11203-2 M   Antennata Lion .142   Pterois Antennata 20
11204-2 M   Volitan Red Pg.142   Pterois Miles 25
11205-2 M   Radiata Lion Pg.142   Pterois Radiata 5
11206-2 M   Volitan Black P.140   Pterois Volitans 10
11301-2 M   Banded Pipefish.127   Doryrhamphus Dactyliophoru 10
11306-2 M   Dragon Pipefish.125   Syngnathus Sp. 10
11402-2 M   Dogface Puffer .645   Arothron Nigropunctatus 5
11403-2 M   Longnose Puffer.650   Canthigaster Janthinoptera 15
11404-2 M   Valentini Puffer651   Canthigaster Valentini 20
11506-2 M   Two-Lined Snapper   Scolopsis Bilineatus Pg.30 10
11507-52 M   Hifin Snapper Jv P.268   Symphorichthys Spilurus 8
11601-2 M   Convict Tang Pg.588   Acanthurus Triostegus 10
11604-2 M   Powder-Blue Tang-Sumatra   Acanthurus Leucosternon 25
11605-2 M   Clown Tang Pg.585   Acanthurus Lineatus 15
11606-3 L   Spot-Cheeked P.584   Acanthurus Nigrofuscus 20
11608-2 M   Chocolate Tang .584   Acanthurus Pyroferus 10
11609-2 M   Naso Tang Adult.591   Naso Lituratus 30
11615-2 M   Brown Tang P.592   Zebrasoma Scopas 10
11616-2 M   Sailfin Desjardini   Zebrasoma Desjardinii 15
11617-2 M   Sailfin Tang P.592   Zebrasoma Veliferum 15
11618-2 M   Naso Tang/Blonde/Aceh   Naso Lituratus Pg.591 15
11618-3 L   Naso Tang/Blonde/Aceh   Naso Lituratus Pg.591 15
11619-2 M   Naso Blue Spot Tang.591   Naso Lopezi 10
11619-3 L   Naso Blue Spot Tang.591   Naso Lopezi 10
11712-2 M   Humu-Humu Trigg.626   Rhinecanthus Aculeatus 10
11714-2 M   Bursa Trigger P.628   Rhinecanthus Verrucosus 5
11801-2 M   Longhorn Cowfish637   Lactoria Cornuta Pg.639 10
11803-2 M   Yellow Cubicus .639   Ostracion Cubicus 5
11901-2 M   Yellow-Tail Wrasse .42   Anampses Meleagrides P.425 5
11902-2 M   Green Wrasse.443   Halichoeres Chloropterus 15
11905-2 M   Hogfish Diana .428   Bodianus Diana 10
11907-2 M   Hogfish Coral .428   Bodianus Mesothorax 10
11908-2 M   Parrot Bicolor .480   Cetoscarus Bicolor 10
11912-2 M   Yellow Tail Coris Red.47   Coris Gaimard 10
11912-52 M   Yellow Tail Coris Red Ju   Coris Gaimard 10
11915-2 M   Black Bird Wrs.439   Gomphosus Varius (Female) 12
11917-2 M   Checkerboard Wrs.445   Halichoeres Hortulanus 20
11919-2 M   Cleaner Wrs Bicolor.469   Labroides Bicolor P.469 10
11920-2 M   Cleaner Wrasse .469   Labroides Dimidiatus 100
11921-2 M   Cleaner Wrs Haw.469   Labroides Phthirophagus 5
11926-2 M   Six Line Wrs P.458   Pseudocheilinus Hexataenia 30
11927-2 M   Parrot Green Pg.480   Scarus Gibbus P.480 15
11928-2 M   Blue-Sided Fairy F .433   Cirrhilabrus Cyanopleura 25
11928-42 M   Carpenters Flasher Wrs M   Paracheilinus Carpenteri 25
11928-72 M   Solorensis/Celebes Fairy   Cirrhilabrus Solorensis 15
11930-2 M   Thalassoma Lunare.467;4   Thalassoma Lunare 10
11930-62 M   Sixbar Wrasse 465   Thalasoma Hardwicke 10
11931-2 M   Coris Yellow/Golden.440   Halichoeres Chrysus 25
11946-2 M   Red-Lined Wrasse.440   Halichoeres Biocellatus 5
11986-2 M   Lubbock Fairy Wrasse   Cirrhilabrus Lubbocki 25
11988-62 M   Yellow Fin Fairy Wrasse   Cirrhilabrus Flavidorsalis 5
11995-2 M   Pink Margin Wrasse Rhk.3   Cirhillabrus Rubrimarginatus 5
12005-2 M   Angler Pg.86;87;88   Antennarius Specie 5
12006-2 M   Cardinal Polka-Dot Pg.2   Sphaeramia Nematoptera/Apo 50
12007-2 M   Peacock Flounder609   Bothus Lunatus 10
12008-2 M   Hawk Spotted Pg.410,411   Cirrhitichthys Aprinus 10
12014-2 M   Dolphin Shark P.241   Malacanthus Latovittatus 10
12018-2 M   Squirrel Fish P.113   Myripristis Specie 10
12022-2 M   Magnificent Foxface P.5   Lo Magnifica 12
12024-2 M   Foxface Pg.597   Lo Vulpinus 50
12025-2 M   Mandarin Green .539   Synchiropus Picturatus 50
12026-3 L   Mandarin Blue P.535,539   Pterosynchiropus Splendidu 100
12049-2 M   Banggai Cardinal-Sulawesi   Pterapogonkauderni 100
12051-2 M   Gold Striped Cardinal.22   Apogon Cyanosoma 50
12053-52 M   Blue Eyes Cardinalfish   Apogon Sp 100
12203-02 M   Ane Milky Brown Purpletip   Radianthus Sp 10
12205-2 M   Malu/L.Tentacle Anemone   Heteractis Malu * 10
12206-2 M   Malu/Purple L.T Anemone   Heteractis Malu * 2
12228-2 M   Finger-Tube Worm P.201   Sabellastarte Specie 20
12405-2 M   Crab, Hermit   Dardanus Megistos 60
12405-62 M   Hermit Crab   Calcinus Sp 60
12411-2 M   Shrimp,Banded P.440   Stenopus Hispidus * 6
12502-2 M   Starfish, Blue.585   Linckia Laevigata * 20
12503-2 M   Brittle Star, Green   Ophiomyxa Specie 10
12503-52 M   Brittle Star, Zebra   Ophiomyxa Zebra 30
12504-2 M   Starfish, Chocchip   Pentaceraster Specie 60
12505-2 M   Starfish, Sand   Culcita Specie 100
12510-2 M   Starfish, Red Small P.5   Fromia Specie * 60
12513-2 M   Sea Slug, Colored   Nudibranchs Specie * 6
12523-2 M   Hebivorous Seahare   Dolabela Avriculata 100
12608-2 M   Urchin, Long-Black Pg.6   Centrostephanus Coronatus 40
12610-2 M   Urchin, Short Colored   Astropyga Radiata 20
12611-2 M   Urchin, Short White   Tripneustes Ventricosus 20
12619-2 M   Globe Urchin   Mespilia Globulus 60
12620-2 M   Green Algae Urchin   Anthocidaris Crissipina 10
12621-2 M   Urchin Brown Short Spine   Diadema Antillarum 40
12632-2 M   Red Banded Turbo Snail   Trochus Spp 100
12632-52 M   Pyramid Turbo Snail   Trochus Sp 100
12634-2 M   Red Conch Snail   Strombus Luhuanus 200
12635-2 M   Small Conch Snail   Strombus Sp 100
12638-2 M   Orange Sand Sifting Snai   Mitra Papalis 10
12644-2 M   Silvermouth Turbo   Turbo Argyrostoma 100
12651-   Tentacle Snail   Strombus Sp 60
13001-   Leather Coral-Cultured   Sarcophyton Sp - Cultured 15
13001-5   Leather Coral Plump   Sinularia Sp 12
13006-   Colt Soft Coral - Short   Klyxum Sp - Cultured 30





© 2000-2014 Golden Ina, Inc. All Rights Reserved.