HOME  |  PRODUCTS  |  PICTURES  |  POLICIES  |  FAQ  |  NEW CUSTOMER INFO  |  MISCELLANEOUS  | 
Australia Corals  |  Bali 1  |  Bali 2  |  Bali 3  |  Bali 4  |  Bali Fish P  | 
Philippine Fish  |  Cebu Fish  |  Vietnam Fish/Soft Crl  |  Vietnam Freshwater

Cebu Fish

Additional charges:
packing, prepaid freight, clearance, reoxygen and heat/ice packs fee


Code Common Name Scientific Name In Stock
A14 Lamark Angel   Genicanthus lamarck 12
A17 Coral Beauty Angel   Centropyge bispinosus 60
A18 Halfblack Angel   Centropyge vroliki 4
A23 Black Poma Angel   Centropyge nox 2
A50 Queen Angel   Chaetodontoplus mesoleucus 4
A53F Bellus Angel Female   Genicanthus bellus 2
B14M Vagabundus Butterfly   Chaetodon vagabundus 12
B15M Rafflesi Butterfly   Chaetodon rafflesi 12
B18M Lunula Butterfly   Chaetodon lunula 2
B20M Philippine Butterfly   Chaetodon adiergastos 2
B31M Triangular Butterfly   Chaetodon baronessa 12
B34M Red Fin Butterfly   Chaetodon trifasciatus 12
B54M Eight Banded Butterfly   Chaetodon octofasciatus 4
C04M Chelmon Butterfly   Chelmon rostratus 4
C09M Brown & White Heniochus   Heniochus chrysostomus 1
C10M Brown Heniochus   Heniochus varius 4
C17M Orbi Bat Fish   Platax orbicularis 12
D07 Domino Damsel   Dascyllus trimaculatus 100
D12 Green Chromis   Chromis viridis 600
D13 Black Bar Damsel   Chromis retrofasciata 6
D15 Three Stripe Damsel   Dascyllus aruanus 150
D20 Honey Damsel   Stegastes simsiang 10
D21 Neon Damsel   Pomacentrus sp. 10
D22 Yellow Damsel   Chrysiptera sp. 200
D26 Talbot Damsel   Chrysiptera talboti 10
F03 Rabbit Fish   Siganus virgatus 12
G11 Dwarf Lion   Dendrochirus zebra 2
G12 Black Peacock Lion   Pterois volitans 12
G14 White Fin Lion   Pterois antennata 12
G15 Zebra Lion   Dendrochirus brachypterus 2
G19C Color Angler Fish   Antennarius sp. 4
G19W White Clown Angler Fish   Antennarius maculatus 4
G19Y Yellow Clown Angler Fish   Antennarius maculatus 4
G20 Yellow Grouper   Pseudochromis aureus 4
G27 Filament Devil Fish   Inimicus filamentosus 1
G31 Scorpion Fish   Scorpaena sp. 2
H02 Pink Hawk Fish   Paracirrhites forsteri 6
H04 Spotted Hawk Fish   Cirrhitichthys falco 12
K03 Banded Pipe Fish   Doryrhamphus dactyliophorus 10
K11E Banded Shark Egg   Chiloscyllium punctatum 10
K20 Green Eel   Gymnothorax sp. 2
K21 White Eel   Uropterygius concolor 4
K30 Australian Banded Pipe Fish   Corythoichthys intestinalis 12
M01 African Clown   Amphiprion sebae 60
M02 Tomato Clown   Amphiprion frenatus 60
M03 Pink Skunk Clown   Amphiprion perideraion 40
M04M Percula Clown   Amphiprion ocellaris 100
M04T Percula Clown Tiny   Amphiprion ocellaris 100
M05 Maroon Clown   Premnas biaculeatus 40
M08M Saddle Back Clown   Amphiprion polymnus 2
O01 Goat Fish   Parupeneus sp. 4
O02 Bicolor Goat Fish   Parupeneus barberinoides 4
O06 Tropical Flounder   Bothus mancus 12
O21 Golden Stripe Cardinal   Apogon cyanosoma 100
O26 Fowleria Cardinal   Fowleria sp. 24
O30 Crocodile Fish   Cymbacephalus beauforti 1
O31 Jet Fish   Eurypegasus papilio 8
P02 Green Lyre Tail Anthias Male   Pseudanthias huchtii 20
P02F Green Lyre Tail Anthias Female   Pseudanthias huchtii 24
P07 Purple Queen Anthias Male   Pseudanthias tuka 20
P07F Purple Queen Anthias Female   Pseudanthias tuka 60
R04 Undulatus Trigger   Balistapus undulatus 2
R06 Black Belly Trigger   Rhinecanthus verrucosus 6
R12 Orange Spot File Fish   Oxymonacanthus longirostris 40
R13 Red Tail File Fish   Pervagor melanocephalus 12
R15 Zebra File Fish   Acreichthys tomentosus 40
S06 Stripe Squirrel   Sargocentron microstoma 12
S07M Spotted Grunt   Plectorhinchus chaetodonoides 12
S10 Sweetlips   Plectorhinchus albovittatus 2
S19 Two Line Snapper   Scolopsis bleekeri 6
S20 Banana Fish   Pentapodus nemurus 6
T10M Yellow Tang   Acanthurus pyroferus 2
T12M Brown Tang   Zebrasoma scopas 4
T14M Sail Fin Tang   Zebrasoma veliferum 40
T18 Lipstick Tang   Naso lituratus 4
T20 Unicorn Tang   Naso unicornis 2
T21M Mimic Tang   Acanthurus chronixis 24
T23 Tomini Tang   Ctenochaetus tominiensis 2
T23T Tomini Tang Tiny   Ctenochaetus tominiensis 2
T25 Striatus Tang   Ctenochaetus striatus 2
T26M Binotatus Tang   Ctenochaetus binotatus 2
T29 Dusky Tang   Ctenochaetus sp. 2
W02M Red Wrasse   Coris gaimard 12
W03M Yellow Wrasse   Halichoeres chrysus 100
W18 Banded Maori Wrasse   Cheilinus fasciatus 1
W21 Marble Wrasse   Halichoeres hortulanus 2
W21T Marble Wrasse Juv   Halichoeres hortulanus 12
W23 Pencil Wrasse   Hologymnosus doliatus 2
W28 Rainbow Wrasse   Labroides dimidiatus 60
W31 Dragon Wrasse   Novaculichthys taeniourus 2
W32 Multicolor Wrasse   Pseudojuloides sp. 40
W33 Six Line Wrasse   Pseudocheilinus hexataenia 20
W35 Thalassoma Wrasse Male   Thalassoma lunare 10
W36 Yellow Banded Possum Wrasse   Wetmorella nigropinnata 4
W37 Red Fin Fairy Wrasse   Cirrhilabrus rubripinnis 20
W41 Black Wrasse   Macropharyngodon negrosensis 2
W42 Spot Fin Wrasse Male   Halichoeres melanurus 2
W42F Spot Fin Wrasse Female   Halichoeres melanurus 2
W48 Carpenter Wrasse   Paracheilinus capenteri 12
W49 Scarlet Fin Wrasse   Paracheilinus lineopunctatus 20
W50 Yellow Flank Fairy Wrasse   Cirrhilabrus lyukyuensis 20
W51 Pin Stripe Wrasse   Pseudocheilinus evanidus 2
W52 Lubbock Fairy Wrasse   Cirrhilabrus lubbocki 20
W53 Cigar Wrasse   Hologymnosus rhodonotus 2
W54 Candy Wrasse Male   Pseudojuloides cerasinus 2
W60 Pintail Fairy Wrasse Male   Cirrhilabrus cf lanceolatus 2
W60F Pintail Fairy Wrasse Femaale   Cirrhilabrus cf lanceolatus 2
W70 Green Parrot   Scarus quoyi 12
X02 Yellow Box Fish   Ostracion cubicus 2
X03F Purple Box Fish Female   Ostracion meleagris meleagris 6
X04 Black Box Fish Male   Ostracion solorensis 2
X04F Black Box Fish Female   Ostracion solorensis 12
X05 Marble Cow Fish   Lactoria fornasini 2
X07 Shortnose Puffer   Arothron nigropunctatus 12
X09 Porcupine Fish   Diodon liturosus 2
X10 Longnose Puffer   Canthigaster valentini 24
Y09 Green Mandarin   Pterosynchiropus splendidus 60
Y23 Scooter Blenny   Synchiropus papilio 20
Y24 Fork Tail Blenny   Meiacanthus atrodorsalis 2
Y25 Stripe Blenny   Meiacanthus grammistes 24
Y26 Orange Spotted Prawn Goby   Amblyeleotris guttata 4
Y27 Pretty Prawn Goby   Valenciennea puellaris 6
Y30 Orange Stripe Prawn Goby   Amblyeleotris randalli 2
Y33 Black Goby   Gobiodon albofasciatus 2
Y44 Eviota Pygmy Goby   Eviota sp. 2
Y48 Ladder Glider   Valenciennea sexguttata 80
Y50 Neon Pygmy Goby   Eviota pellucida 20
Y51 Orange Marked Goby   Amblygobius decussatus 2
Y52 Ornate Goby   Istigobius ornatus 6
Y57 Red Spot Tail Goby   Trimma caudomaculatum 2
Y58 Red Spotted Goby   Trimma rubromaculatus 4
Y59 Red Stripe Goby   Eviota sp. 6
Y61 Skunk Pygmy Goby   Eviota sp. 6
Y65 Benjamin Pygmy Goby   Trimma benjamin 4
Y67 Trimma Pygmy Goby   Trimma sp. 2
Y76 Panda Goby   Paragobiodon lacunicolus 4
Y80 Hectori Goby   Amblygobius hectori 4
Y84 Two Spot Blenny   Ecsenius bimaculatus 2
Y87 One Spot Back Blenny   Crossosalarias macrospilus 2
Y88 Starry Blenny   Salarias sp. 80
Y90 Blue Spot Black Blenny   Ecsenius sp. 12
Y98 Ceram Blenny   Salarias Ceramensis 4
Y99 Blue Spot Banded Goby   Amblygobius phalaena 24
Y101 Jewelled Blenny   Ecsenius sp. 6
Y118 Mural Goby   Valenciennea muralis 2
Y120 Red Head Goby   Paragobiodon echinocephalus 12
E04 Mantis Shrimp   Squilla mantis 4
E04XL Mantis Shrimp XL   Squilla mantis 2
E06 Clown Shrimp   Hymenocera picta 6
E06P Clown Shrimp Pair   Hymenocera picta 6
E09 Banded Shrimp   Stenopus hispidus 40
E10 Yellow Banded Shrimp   Stenopus cyanoscelis 30
E11 Anemone Shrimp   Periclimenes brevicarpalis 2
E16 Halloween Hermit Crab   Ciliopagurus strigatus 80
E18 Anemone Crab   Neopetrolisthes ohshimai 6
E23 Leander Shrimp   Leander plumosus 4
E27 Scissor Tail Shrimp   Urocaridella sp. 20
E28 Sexy Shrimp   Thor amboinensis 10
E30 Striped Bumblebee Shrimp   Gnathophyllum americanum 20
E41 Red Dot Crab   Trapezia rufopunctata 2
E43 Red Claw Shrimp   Cuapetes tenuipes 2
E45 Monkey Shrimp   Saron sp. 10
E64 Night Shrimp   Hayashidonus japonicus 4
E65 Squat Lobster   Allogalathea elegans 12
E70 Blue Coral Crab   Trapezia cymodoce 10
E73 Urchin Crab Pentagon   Echinoecus pentagonus 2
E74 Crown Shrimp   Periclimenes koronensis 2
V01 Flat Anemone White   Radianthus sp. 60
V01R Flat Anemone Red Bottom   Radianthus sp. 4
V02 L.T. Anemone   Radianthus sp. 6
V02P L.T. Anemone Purple   Radianthus sp. 1
V03 Carpet Anemone   Stoichactis sp. 12
V03S Saddle Carpet Anemone   Stoichactis sp. 2
V06 Ritteri Anemone   Heteractis magnifica 10
V06C Ritteri Anemone Colorful   Heteractis magnifica 1
V07 Tube Worm   Cerianthus membranaceus 2
V07C Tube Worm Colorful   Cerianthus sp. 2
V07N Tube Worm Orange   Cerianthus sp. 10
V07P Tube Worm Purple   Cerianthus sp. 2
V08 Finger Tube Worm   Sabellastarte sanctijosephi 100
V08C Finger Tube Worm Colorful   Sabellastarte sp. 40
V08P Finger Tube Worm Purple   Sabellastarte sp. 6
V08Y Finger Tube Worm Yellow   Sabellastarte sp. 2
V20 Star Fish Blue   Linckia laevigata 20
V20C Star Fish Chocolate   Protoreaster nodosus 20
V20S Star Fish Sand Sifting   Archaster typicus 100
V22 Sea Urchin Gratilla   Tripenustes gratilla 30
V22H Sea Urchin Heart   Maretia planulata 10
V22P Sea Urchin Banded Pencil   Prionocidaris baculosa 2
V22T Sea Urchin Tuxedo   Mespilia globulus 60
V29G Algae Green Grape   Caulerpa racemosa 10
V29SP Algae Spaghetti   Chaetomorpha spiralis 10
Z12 Spanish Dancer   Hexabranchus sanguineus 12
Z21C Sea Slug Color   Chromodoris sp. 40
Z21V Sea Slug Velvet   Chromodoris sp. 60
Z23 Money Cowry   Erosaria annulus 100
Z23A Sand Sifting Snail   Nassarius distortus 100
Z23B Bumblebee Snail   Nassarius sp. 50
Z23T Turbo snail   Trochus sp. 400
Z27T Tiger Tail Sea Cucumber   Holothuria thomasi 40
Z28 Abalone   Haliotis asinina 2




© 2000-2020 Golden Ina, Inc. All Rights Reserved.